Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Images for illustrative purposes only

CABLES DIRECT

Cables Direct network cable ...

5M LC-LC 50/125 MMDOM4 FIB CAB AQUA (FB4M-LCLC-050)

Manufacturer Logo
 Few (< 5)  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€10.95    Save €1.22
9.73   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Cables Direct network cable Overview
5M LC-LC 50/125 MMDOM4 FIB CAB AQUA



Cables Direct network cable Features
Product Description
Cables Direct network cable - 5 m - aqua
Type
Network cable - OM4
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Features
Halogen-free
Length
5 m
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Colour
Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty
1-year warranty
Cables Direct network cable Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - OM4
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Jacket Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty
2
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Features
Halogen-free
Length
5 m
Colour
Aqua
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
1-year warranty
Cables Direct network cable Essential Bundles
Options
Cables Direct network cable Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Cables Direct network cable
Find Similar to Cables Direct network cable


Cable Type : Network cable
Length : 5 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Aqua
Colour : RAL 7035
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: CABLES DIRECT
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €0 - €10
Recent viewed items
CABLES DIRECT   5M LC-LC 50/125 MMDOM4 FIB CAB AQUA €9.73   Incl Vat
WCEFB4MLCLC050
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image