Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
<%=shortdesc %> Main Image
Images for illustrative purposes only

CABLES DIRECT

2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE ...

2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE - AQUA (FB3M-LCSC-020)

Manufacturer Logo
 7  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€8.05    Save €0.90
7.15   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE Overview
2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE - AQUA



2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE Features
2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE Specifications
2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE Essential Bundles
Options
2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for 2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE
Find Similar to 2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE


Cable Type : Network cable
Length : 2 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : SC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Aqua
Colour : RAL 7035
Cable Standard : OM3
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: CABLES DIRECT
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €0 - €10
Recent viewed items
CABLES DIRECT   2M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE - AQUA €7.15   Incl Vat
WCEFB3MLCSC020
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image