Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
** Elara is currently NOT affected by the lockdown, we are delivering as normal
<%=shortdesc %> Main Image
Images for illustrative purposes only

CABLES DIRECT

0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC ...

0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC-LC 50/125 (FB3M-LCLC-005)

Manufacturer Logo
 3  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€6.67    Save €0.74
5.93   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC Overview
0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC-LC 50/125



0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC Features
0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC Specifications
0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC Essential Bundles
Options
0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for 0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC
Find Similar to 0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC


Cable Type : Network cable
Length : 50 cm
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Aqua
Colour : RAL 7035
Cable Standard : OM3
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: CABLES DIRECT
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €0 - €10
Recent viewed items
CABLES DIRECT   0.5MTR OM3 FIBRE CABLE LC-LC 50/125 €5.93   Incl Vat
WCEFB3MLCLC005
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image