Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Elara Offices will be closed on 26/10/2020 for the October Bank Holiday.
Images for illustrative purposes only

INTELLINET

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua ...

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MULTI- MODE LC/LC 50/125 OM3 5M AQUA (750080)

  •   Superior transmission distance
  •   Enhanced security
  •   No metallic components
Manufacturer Logo
 25  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€15.02    Save €1.67
13.35   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua Overview

Range/Series Overview


IMPORTANT: This Range/Series overview section describes the range of which this product belongs. Features of different versions might be mentioned and may not apply to the specific product on this page. Please view Specs for specification of product.

Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua.





Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua Features
Product Description
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
Type
Patch cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Features
Halogen-free
Length
5 m
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Colour
Aqua
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Jacket Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty
2
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Features
Halogen-free
Length
5 m
Colour
Aqua
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua Essential Bundles
Options
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua
Find Similar to Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5m, LSZH, Aqua


Cable Type : Patch cable
Length : 5 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Aqua
Colour : RAL 7035
Cable Standard : OM3
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: INTELLINET
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €10 - €25
Recent viewed items
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image