Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
<%=shortdesc %> Main Image
Images for illustrative purposes only

INTELLINET

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S ...

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SINGLE- MODE LC/SC 9/125 OS2 20M YELLOW (750974)

Manufacturer Logo
 5  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€20.09    Save €2.23
17.86   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S Overview
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SINGLE- MODE LC/SC 9/125 OS2 20M YELLOW



FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S Features
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S Specifications
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S Essential Bundles
Options
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S
Find Similar to FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE S


Cable Type : Patch cable
Length : 20 m
Left Connector Type : SC single-mode
Right Connector Type : LC single-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Yellow
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: INTELLINET
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €10 - €25
Recent viewed items
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image