Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
** Elara is currently NOT affected by the lockdown, we are delivering as normal
<%=shortdesc %> Main Image
Images for illustrative purposes only

INTELLINET

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M ...

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MULTI- MODE LC/LC 50/125 OM3 20M AQUA (750905)

Manufacturer Logo
 8  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€27.93    Save €3.10
24.83   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M Overview
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MULTI- MODE LC/LC 50/125 OM3 20M AQUA



FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M Features
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M Specifications
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M Essential Bundles
Options
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M
Find Similar to FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE M


Cable Type : Patch cable
Length : 20 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Aqua
Colour : RAL 7035
Cable Standard : OM3
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: INTELLINET
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €10 - €25
Recent viewed items
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image