Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Images for illustrative purposes only

INTELLINET

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty ...

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MULTI- MODE LC/LC 62.5/125 OM1 5M ORANG (471237)

  •   Transmission distance
  •   Security
  •   No metallic components
Manufacturer Logo
 7  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€14.79    Save €1.65
13.14   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty Overview

Range/Series Overview


IMPORTANT: This Range/Series overview section describes the range of which this product belongs. Features of different versions might be mentioned and may not apply to the specific product on this page. Please view Specs for specification of product.

Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange.





Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty Features
Product Description
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty - patch cable - 5 m - orange
Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
5 m
Core / Cladding Diameter
62.5 / 125 micron
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Colour
Orange
Manufacturer Warranty
10 years warranty
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Jacket Material
PVC
Fibre Qty
2
Core / Cladding Diameter
62.5 / 125 micron
Length
5 m
Colour
Orange
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
10 years warranty
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty Essential Bundles
Options
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty
Find Similar to Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty


Cable Type : Patch cable
Length : 5 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Orange
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: INTELLINET
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €10 - €25
Recent viewed items
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image