Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Images for illustrative purposes only

INTELLINET

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange ...

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MULTI- MODE LC/ST 50/125 OM2 10M ORANGE (470445)

  •   Transmission distance
  •   Security
  •   No metallic components
Manufacturer Logo
 5  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€16.44    Save €1.83
14.62   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange Overview

Range/Series Overview


IMPORTANT: This Range/Series overview section describes the range of which this product belongs. Features of different versions might be mentioned and may not apply to the specific product on this page. Please view Specs for specification of product.

Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange.





Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange Features
Product Description
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable - 10 m - orange
Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
10 m
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x ST multi-mode - male
Colour
Orange
Manufacturer Warranty
Limited lifetime warranty
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Jacket Material
PVC
Fibre Qty
2
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Length
10 m
Colour
Orange
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x ST multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange Essential Bundles
Options
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange
Find Similar to Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange


Cable Type : Patch cable
Length : 10 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : ST multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Colour : Orange
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: INTELLINET
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €10 - €25
Recent viewed items
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image