Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Images for illustrative purposes only

CISCO

Cisco network cable ...

Cisco - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - for P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC= (ONS-CCC-100G-5=)

Manufacturer Logo
 1  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€776.09    Save €230.71
545.38   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Cisco network cable Overview
Cisco - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - for P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=



Cisco network cable Features
Product Description
Cisco network cable - 5 m
Type
Network cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
5 m
Connector
MPO multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
MPO multi-mode - male
Designed For
P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=
Cisco network cable Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Network cable
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
5 m
Connectivity
Connector
MPO multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
MPO multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=
Cisco network cable Essential Bundles
Options
Cisco network cable Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Cisco network cable
Find Similar to Cisco network cable


Cable Type : Network cable
Length : 5 m
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: CISCO
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €500 - €750