Show/Hide Cart
Items : 0   |   Total : 0.00

(Enter Product Code, Manufacturer, Category or Description)
Images for illustrative purposes only

LENOVO

Lenovo network cable ...

Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (00MN508)

Manufacturer Logo

**Note: All Warranties/Dead On Arrival issues for this item are handled by the manufacturer

 20  Available to Ship
Quantity
Increase Quantity Decrease Quantity
€68.55    Save €7.61
60.93   Incl Vat
Bulk Pricing (Show Bulk Pricing)

 

Lenovo network cable Overview
Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable



Lenovo network cable Features
Product Description
Lenovo network cable - 5 m
Type
Network cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
5 m
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Designed For
ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX3520-G Appliance; HX3721 Certified Node; HX7520 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; HX7821 Certified Node; VX2320 Appliance; VX3520-G Appliance; VX3720 Appliance; ThinkSystem DB630, NE2580; ThinkSystem DM3000; DM5000; SD630 V2; SE350; SR250
Lenovo network cable Specifications
General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Length
5 m
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Lenovo Converged HX2310-E ¦ Lenovo Flex System SI4091 ¦ Lenovo Storage DX8200C 5120 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX1320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320-E Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node 7Y89 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3520-G Appliance 7X84 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3720 Appliance 7X82 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3721 Certified Node 7Y88 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7520 Appliance ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7820 Appliance 7Y95 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7821 Certified Node 7Y96 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX2320 Appliance 7Y13 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX3520-G Appliance 7Y14, 7Y94 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX3720 Appliance 7Y12 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem DB630S, NE2580O RackSwitch ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem DM3000H controller enclosure ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem DM5000F controller enclosure ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem DM5000H controller enclosure ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SD630 V2 7D1K ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SE350 7Z46 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR250 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630
Lenovo network cable Essential Bundles
Options
Lenovo network cable Reviews



0 Reviews |

Add review for Lenovo network cable
Find Similar to Lenovo network cable


Cable Type : Network cable
Length : 5 m
Left Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type : LC multi-mode
Left Gender Type : Male
Right Gender Type : Male
Cable Standard : OM3
Technology : Fiber optic
Brand: LENOVO
Stock                             Status: In Stock
Price Range: €50 - €75
Recent viewed items
LENOVO   Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable €60.93   Incl Vat
ECE3358112
Wishlist Image
More Reviews


Wishlist Image